Difference between revisions of "Speaking with Mizan"
(Created page with "=='''Speaking with Mizan'''== {| class="questTopTable" ! '''Category: ''' | Hallmark Quests |- ! ''' Start Zone: ''' | Isle of Refuge |- ! '''Difficulty''' | Solo...") |
(→Long Walkthrough) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! Previous Quest !! [[Isle of Refuge]] !! Next Quest | ! Previous Quest !! [[Isle of Refuge]] !! Next Quest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gruttooth Invasion]] || Quest Series || [[Gathering Sealant Components]] | + | | [[Gruttooth Invasion]] || <center>Quest Series<br>(Mages)</center> || [[Gathering Sealant Components]] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 21 June 2022
Speaking with Mizan
| Category: | Hallmark Quests |
|---|---|
| Start Zone: | Isle of Refuge |
| Difficulty | Solo |
| Quest Giver: | Garven Tralk at ( -16.37, -7.55, 250.17 ) |
| Level: | 1 Tier 1 |
| Classes: | Mages |
Rewards
- Experience
Steps
1) I need to speak with Mizan.
Long Walkthrough
Garven Tralk has bid me speak with Mizan Vaeoulin about further mage information.
- I need to speak with Mizan.
| Previous Quest | Isle of Refuge | Next Quest |
|---|---|---|
| Gruttooth Invasion | (Mages) |
Gathering Sealant Components |