Difference between revisions of "Goblin"
(Created page with "=='''a goblin'''== {| class="wikitable" |- ! EverQuest II Monster Information |- | Race || Goblin |- | Level || 2<small>ᐁ</small><small><sup> (Tier 1)</sup></small...") |
(→a goblin) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! EverQuest II [[Monster]] Information | ! EverQuest II [[Monster]] Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Race || | + | | Race || Goblin |
|- | |- | ||
| Level || 2<small>ᐁ</small><small><sup> (Tier 1)</sup></small> Solo | | Level || 2<small>ᐁ</small><small><sup> (Tier 1)</sup></small> Solo | ||
Latest revision as of 20:06, 19 June 2022
a goblin
| EverQuest II Monster Information | |
|---|---|
| Race | Goblin |
| Level | 2ᐁ (Tier 1) Solo |
| Class | Guardian |
| Zone | The Far Journey |
| Location | Runs around the boat. |