Difference between revisions of "Splintered club"
(Created page with "==<big>splintered club</big>== {| |- ! splintered club |- | One-Handed Crushing |- | Damage || 1-3 |- | Delay || 1.9 |- | Weight || 4.0 |- | Level || 2 |- | All Classes |}") |
(→splintered club) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<big>splintered club</big>== | ==<big>splintered club</big>== | ||
| − | {| | + | {| class="wikitable" |
|- | |- | ||
! splintered club | ! splintered club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | One-Handed Crushing | + | | One-Handed Crushing || <small>(2.4 Rating)</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damage || 1-3 | + | | Damage || 1-3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Delay || 1.9 | + | | Delay || 1.9 |
|- | |- | ||
| Weight || 4.0 | | Weight || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Level || | + | | Level || 1 <sup>(Tier 1)</sup> |
|- | |- | ||
| All Classes | | All Classes | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | '''Obtain:''' Reward from the quest "[[Tasks Aboard the Far Journey]]". | ||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 19 June 2022
splintered club
| splintered club | |
|---|---|
| One-Handed Crushing | (2.4 Rating) |
| Damage | 1-3 |
| Delay | 1.9 |
| Weight | 4.0 |
| Level | 1 (Tier 1) |
| All Classes |
Obtain: Reward from the quest "Tasks Aboard the Far Journey".