You are viewing an old version of this page. Return to the latest version.
Difference between revisions of "Zone list"
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | ==Legend== | ||
| + | |||
| + | * *Not Applicable - The Description of that zone is not yet known | ||
| + | |||
| + | ---- | ||
| + | |||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="10%" border="1" cellspacing="0" | {| class="wikitable" width="10%" border="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
! style="width: 33%; background:#cccccc;" | Filename | ! style="width: 33%; background:#cccccc;" | Filename | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! style="width: 33%; background:#cccccc;" | Filename | ! style="width: 33%; background:#cccccc;" | Filename | ||
| + | !Description | ||
| + | ! style="width: 33%; background:#cccccc;" | Filename | ||
| + | !Description | ||
| + | ! style="width: 33%; background:#ccccc;" | Filename | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room || Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic02_bastion || The Bastion of Flames | + | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room || Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic02_bastion || The Bastion of Flames || qey_epic11_l10_arbor || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room || Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic_01_nagafen || Soluseks Eye - Nagafen's Lair | + | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room || Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic_01_nagafen || Soluseks Eye - Nagafen's Lair || qey_epic10_p01_bank || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_chardok || Chardok || solusekseye || Soluseks Eye | + | !exp04_dun_chardok || Chardok || solusekseye || Soluseks Eye || qey_epic09_l02_steel || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens || Charasis: Vault of Eternal || runnyeye_epic02_goblin || *Not Applicable | + | !exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens || Charasis: Vault of Eternal || runnyeye_epic02_goblin || *Not Applicable || qey_epic08_p06_voleens || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_veeshans_peak || Veeshan's Peak || runnyeye_epic01_eye || Chamber of Rulgax | + | !exp04_dun_veeshans_peak || Veeshan's Peak || runnyeye_epic01_eye || Chamber of Rulgax || qey_epic07_p08_sneeds || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_sebilis || Sebilis || runnyeye || Runnyeye Citadel | + | !exp04_dun_sebilis || Sebilis || runnyeye || Runnyeye Citadel || qey_epic06_p12_irontoes || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_karnors_castle || Karnor's Castle || rivervale_epic02_ph02 || *Not Applicable | + | !exp04_dun_karnors_castle || Karnor's Castle || rivervale_epic02_ph02 || *Not Applicable || qey_epic05_village06_scribe || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !*CITY OF MIST || City of Mist || rivervale_epic01_ph01 || *Not Applicable | + | !*CITY OF MIST || City of Mist || rivervale_epic01_ph01 || *Not Applicable || qey_epic04_village05_bank || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_chelsith || Chelsith || qey_village06 || The Baubbleshire | + | !exp04_dun_chelsith || Chelsith || qey_village06 || The Baubbleshire || qey_epic03_village03_ph || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !*CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL || Charasis: Vault of the Eternal || qey_village_05 || The Willow Wood | + | !*CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL || Charasis: Vault of the Eternal || qey_village_05 || The Willow Wood || qey_epic02_village02_bank || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes || Jarsath Wastes || qey_village_04 || Castleview Hamlet | + | !exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes || Jarsath Wastes || qey_village_04 || Castleview Hamlet || qey_epic01_p19_cache || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar || Fens of Nathsar || qey_village_03 || Graystone Yard | + | !exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar || Fens of Nathsar || qey_village_03 || Graystone Yard || qey_elddar || The Elddar Grove |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_timorous_deep || Timorous Deep || qey_village_02 || Starcrest Commune | + | !exp04_rgn_timorous_deep || Timorous Deep || qey_village_02 || Starcrest Commune || qey_catacomb_epic05 || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_kylong_plains || Kylong Plains || qey_village_01 || Nettleville Hovel | + | !exp04_rgn_kylong_plains || Kylong Plains || qey_village_01 || Nettleville Hovel || qey_catacomb_epic04 || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle || Kunzar Jungle || qey_tradeskill01 || Qeynos Tradeskill Area | + | !exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle || Kunzar Jungle || qey_tradeskill01 || Qeynos Tradeskill Area ||qey_catacomb_epic03 || The Deathly Scarab Hive |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room || Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment || qey_south || South Qeynos | + | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room || Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment || qey_south || South Qeynos || qey_catacomb_epic02 || Sepulcher of Jhanda |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !shard_of_fear || The Shard of Fear || qey_ph_5r01 || a Qeynos residence | + | !shard_of_fear || The Shard of Fear || qey_ph_5r01 || a Qeynos residence || qey_catacomb_epic01 || Crow's Resting Place |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !wailingcaves || The Wailing Caves || qey_ph_3r03 || a three rooms house, version 3 | + | !wailingcaves || The Wailing Caves || qey_ph_3r03 || a three rooms house, version 3 || qey_catacomb03 || The Crypt of Betrayal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !vrsn_epic01_boss || Chamber of Immortality || qey_ph_3r02 || a three rooms house, version 2 | + | !vrsn_epic01_boss || Chamber of Immortality || qey_ph_3r02 || a three rooms house, version 2 || qey_catacomb02 || Vermins Snye |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !varsoon || Ruins of Varsoon || qey_ph_3r01 || a three rooms house, version 1 | + | !varsoon || Ruins of Varsoon || qey_ph_3r01 || a three rooms house, version 1 || qey_catacomb01 || The Down Below |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !tutorial_island02_epic02 || *Not Applicable || qey_ph_2r02 || Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment | + | !tutorial_island02_epic02 || *Not Applicable || qey_ph_2r02 || Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment || qey_adv04_bog || The Peat Bog |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !tutorial_island_02_epic01 || Grozmags Trial || qey_ph_2r01 || Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment | + | !tutorial_island_02_epic01 || Grozmags Trial || qey_ph_2r01 || Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment || qey_adv03_caves || The Caves |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !tutorial_island02 || Queen's Colony || qey_ph_1r02 || Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment | + | !tutorial_island02 || Queen's Colony || qey_ph_1r02 || Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment || qey_adv02_ruins || The Forest Ruins |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !thunderdome || Thunder Dome || qey_ph_r101 || Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment | + | !thunderdome || Thunder Dome || qey_ph_r101 || Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment || qey_adv01_oakmyst || Oakmyst Forest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !steppes_mine01 || A Pirate's Hidden Statsh || qey_north || Qeynos North | + | !steppes_mine01 || A Pirate's Hidden Statsh || qey_north || Qeynos North || permafrost_epic02_crypt || Crypt of Vox |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !steppes_epic_01_cove || Cover of Decay || qey_harbor || Qeynos Harbor | + | !steppes_epic_01_cove || Cover of Decay || qey_harbor || Qeynos Harbor || permafrost_epic01_icebound || Drayek's Chamber |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !steppes || Thundering Steppes || qey_epic13_l04_towers || Mage Tower | + | !steppes || Thundering Steppes || qey_epic13_l04_towers || Mage Tower || permafrost || Permafrost |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !solusekseye_epic03_thyr || Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair || qey_epic12_l08_sanctum || *Not Applicable | + | !solusekseye_epic03_thyr || Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair || qey_epic12_l08_sanctum || *Not Applicable || orchishwastes_mini01 || Sullon Mines |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 31 January 2008
Legend
- *Not Applicable - The Description of that zone is not yet known
| Filename | Description | Filename | Description | Filename | Description | Filename | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room | Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment | solusekseye_epic02_bastion | The Bastion of Flames | qey_epic11_l10_arbor | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room | Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment | solusekseye_epic_01_nagafen | Soluseks Eye - Nagafen's Lair | qey_epic10_p01_bank | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_dun_chardok | Chardok | solusekseye | Soluseks Eye | qey_epic09_l02_steel | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens | Charasis: Vault of Eternal | runnyeye_epic02_goblin | *Not Applicable | qey_epic08_p06_voleens | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_dun_veeshans_peak | Veeshan's Peak | runnyeye_epic01_eye | Chamber of Rulgax | qey_epic07_p08_sneeds | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_dun_sebilis | Sebilis | runnyeye | Runnyeye Citadel | qey_epic06_p12_irontoes | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_dun_karnors_castle | Karnor's Castle | rivervale_epic02_ph02 | *Not Applicable | qey_epic05_village06_scribe | *Not Applicable | ||
| *CITY OF MIST | City of Mist | rivervale_epic01_ph01 | *Not Applicable | qey_epic04_village05_bank | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_dun_chelsith | Chelsith | qey_village06 | The Baubbleshire | qey_epic03_village03_ph | *Not Applicable | ||
| *CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL | Charasis: Vault of the Eternal | qey_village_05 | The Willow Wood | qey_epic02_village02_bank | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes | Jarsath Wastes | qey_village_04 | Castleview Hamlet | qey_epic01_p19_cache | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar | Fens of Nathsar | qey_village_03 | Graystone Yard | qey_elddar | The Elddar Grove | ||
| exp04_rgn_timorous_deep | Timorous Deep | qey_village_02 | Starcrest Commune | qey_catacomb_epic05 | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_rgn_kylong_plains | Kylong Plains | qey_village_01 | Nettleville Hovel | qey_catacomb_epic04 | *Not Applicable | ||
| exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle | Kunzar Jungle | qey_tradeskill01 | Qeynos Tradeskill Area | qey_catacomb_epic03 | The Deathly Scarab Hive | ||
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room | Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment | qey_south | South Qeynos | qey_catacomb_epic02 | Sepulcher of Jhanda | ||
| shard_of_fear | The Shard of Fear | qey_ph_5r01 | a Qeynos residence | qey_catacomb_epic01 | Crow's Resting Place | ||
| wailingcaves | The Wailing Caves | qey_ph_3r03 | a three rooms house, version 3 | qey_catacomb03 | The Crypt of Betrayal | ||
| vrsn_epic01_boss | Chamber of Immortality | qey_ph_3r02 | a three rooms house, version 2 | qey_catacomb02 | Vermins Snye | ||
| varsoon | Ruins of Varsoon | qey_ph_3r01 | a three rooms house, version 1 | qey_catacomb01 | The Down Below | ||
| tutorial_island02_epic02 | *Not Applicable | qey_ph_2r02 | Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment | qey_adv04_bog | The Peat Bog | ||
| tutorial_island_02_epic01 | Grozmags Trial | qey_ph_2r01 | Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment | qey_adv03_caves | The Caves | ||
| tutorial_island02 | Queen's Colony | qey_ph_1r02 | Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment | qey_adv02_ruins | The Forest Ruins | ||
| thunderdome | Thunder Dome | qey_ph_r101 | Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment | qey_adv01_oakmyst | Oakmyst Forest | ||
| steppes_mine01 | A Pirate's Hidden Statsh | qey_north | Qeynos North | permafrost_epic02_crypt | Crypt of Vox | ||
| steppes_epic_01_cove | Cover of Decay | qey_harbor | Qeynos Harbor | permafrost_epic01_icebound | Drayek's Chamber | ||
| steppes | Thundering Steppes | qey_epic13_l04_towers | Mage Tower | permafrost | Permafrost | ||
| solusekseye_epic03_thyr | Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair | qey_epic12_l08_sanctum | *Not Applicable | orchishwastes_mini01 | Sullon Mines |