You are viewing an old version of this page. Return to the latest version.
Difference between revisions of "Zone list"
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Filename !!Description !!Filename !!Description | !Filename !!Description !!Filename !!Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room || Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment | + | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room || Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic02_bastion || The Bastion of Flames |
|- | |- | ||
!exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room || Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room || Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 30 January 2008
| Filename | Description | Filename | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room | Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment | solusekseye_epic02_bastion | The Bastion of Flames |
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room | Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment | ||
| exp04_dun_chardok | Chardok | ||
| exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens | Charasis: Vault of Eternal | ||
| exp04_dun_veeshans_peak | Veeshan's Peak | ||
| exp04_dun_sebilis | Sebilis | ||
| exp04_dun_karnors_castle | Karnor's Castle | ||
| *CITY OF MIST | City of Mist | ||
| exp04_dun_chelsith | Chelsith | ||
| *CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL | Charasis: Vault of the Eternal | ||
| exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes | Jarsath Wastes | ||
| exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar | Fens of Nathsar | ||
| exp04_rgn_timorous_deep | Timorous Deep | ||
| exp04_rgn_kylong_plains | Kylong Plains | ||
| exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle | Kunzar Jungle | ||
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room | Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment | ||
| shard_of_fear | The Shard of Fear | ||
| wailingcaves | The Wailing Caves | ||
| vrsn_epic01_boss | Chamber of Immortality | ||
| varsoon | Ruins of Varsoon | ||
| tutorial_island02_epic02 | Not Applicable | ||
| tutorial_island_02_epic01 | Grozmags Trial | ||
| tutorial_island02 | Queen's Colony | ||
| thunderdome | Thunder Dome | ||
| steppes_mine01 | A Pirate's Hidden Statsh | ||
| steppes_epic_01_cove | Cover of Decay | ||
| steppes | Thundering Steppes | ||
| solusekseye_epic03_thyr | Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair |