You are viewing an old version of this page. Return to the latest version.
Difference between revisions of "Zone list"
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!*CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL || Charasis: Vault of the Eternal | !*CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL || Charasis: Vault of the Eternal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes | Jarsath Wastes | + | !exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes || Jarsath Wastes |
|- | |- | ||
!exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar || Fens of Nathsar | !exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar || Fens of Nathsar | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!shard_of_fear || The Shard of Fear | !shard_of_fear || The Shard of Fear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | !wailingcaves || The Wailing Caves |
|- | |- | ||
!vrsn_epic01_boss || Chamber of Immortality | !vrsn_epic01_boss || Chamber of Immortality | ||
Revision as of 20:37, 30 January 2008
| Filename | Description |
|---|---|
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room | Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment |
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room | Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment |
| exp04_dun_chardok | Chardok |
| exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens | Charasis: Vault of Eternal |
| exp04_dun_veeshans_peak | Veeshan's Peak |
| exp04_dun_sebilis | Sebilis |
| exp04_dun_karnors_castle | Karnor's Castle |
| *CITY OF MIST | City of Mist |
| exp04_dun_chelsith | Chelsith |
| *CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL | Charasis: Vault of the Eternal |
| exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes | Jarsath Wastes |
| exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar | Fens of Nathsar |
| exp04_rgn_timorous_deep | Timorous Deep |
| exp04_rgn_kylong_plains | Kylong Plains |
| exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle | Kunzar Jungle |
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room | Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment |
| shard_of_fear | The Shard of Fear |
| wailingcaves | The Wailing Caves |
| vrsn_epic01_boss | Chamber of Immortality |
| varsoon | Ruins of Varsoon |
| tutorial_island02_epic02 | Not Applicable |
| tutorial_island_02_epic01 | Grozmags Trial |