You are viewing an old version of this page. Return to the latest version.
Difference between revisions of "Zone list"
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room || Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic02_bastion || The Bastion of Flames | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room || Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic02_bastion || The Bastion of Flames | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room || Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment | + | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room || Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment || solusekseye_epic_01_nagafen || Soluseks Eye - Nagafen's Lair |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_chardok || Chardok | + | !exp04_dun_chardok || Chardok || solusekseye || Soluseks Eye |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens || Charasis: Vault of Eternal | + | !exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens || Charasis: Vault of Eternal || runnyeye_epic02_goblin || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_veeshans_peak || Veeshan's Peak | + | !exp04_dun_veeshans_peak || Veeshan's Peak || runnyeye_epic01_eye || Chamber of Rulgax |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_sebilis || Sebilis | + | !exp04_dun_sebilis || Sebilis || runnyeye || Runnyeye Citadel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_karnors_castle || Karnor's Castle | + | !exp04_dun_karnors_castle || Karnor's Castle || rivervale_epic02_ph02 || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !*CITY OF MIST || City of Mist | + | !*CITY OF MIST || City of Mist || rivervale_epic01_ph01 || *Not Applicable |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_dun_chelsith || Chelsith | + | !exp04_dun_chelsith || Chelsith || qey_village06 || The Baubbleshire |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !*CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL || Charasis: Vault of the Eternal | + | !*CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL || Charasis: Vault of the Eternal || qey_village_05 || The Willow Wood |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes || Jarsath Wastes | + | !exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes || Jarsath Wastes || qey_village_04 || Castleview Hamlet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar || Fens of Nathsar | + | !exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar || Fens of Nathsar || qey_village_03 || Graystone Yard |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_timorous_deep || Timorous Deep | + | !exp04_rgn_timorous_deep || Timorous Deep || qey_village_02 || Starcrest Commune |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_kylong_plains || Kylong Plains | + | !exp04_rgn_kylong_plains || Kylong Plains || qey_village_01 || Nettleville Hovel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle || Kunzar Jungle | + | !exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle || Kunzar Jungle || qey_tradeskill01 || Qeynos Tradeskill Area |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room || Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment | + | !exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room || Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment || qey_south || South Qeynos |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !shard_of_fear || The Shard of Fear | + | !shard_of_fear || The Shard of Fear || qey_ph_5r01 || a Qeynos residence |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !wailingcaves || The Wailing Caves | + | !wailingcaves || The Wailing Caves || qey_ph_3r03 || a three rooms house, version 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !vrsn_epic01_boss || Chamber of Immortality | + | !vrsn_epic01_boss || Chamber of Immortality || qey_ph_3r02 || a three rooms house, version 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !varsoon || Ruins of Varsoon | + | !varsoon || Ruins of Varsoon || qey_ph_3r01 || a three rooms house, version 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !tutorial_island02_epic02 || Not Applicable | + | !tutorial_island02_epic02 || *Not Applicable || qey_ph_2r02 || Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !tutorial_island_02_epic01 || Grozmags Trial | + | !tutorial_island_02_epic01 || Grozmags Trial || qey_ph_2r01 || Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !tutorial_island02 || Queen's Colony | + | !tutorial_island02 || Queen's Colony || qey_ph_1r02 || Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !thunderdome || Thunder Dome | + | !thunderdome || Thunder Dome || qey_ph_r101 || Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !steppes_mine01 || A Pirate's Hidden Statsh | + | !steppes_mine01 || A Pirate's Hidden Statsh || qey_north || Qeynos North |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !steppes_epic_01_cove || Cover of Decay | + | !steppes_epic_01_cove || Cover of Decay || qey_harbor || Qeynos Harbor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !steppes || Thundering Steppes | + | !steppes || Thundering Steppes || qey_epic13_l04_towers || Mage Tower |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !solusekseye_epic03_thyr || Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair | + | !solusekseye_epic03_thyr || Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair || qey_epic12_l08_sanctum || *Not Applicable |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 30 January 2008
| Filename | Description | Filename | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_5room | Gorowyn 5 Rooms Apartment | solusekseye_epic02_bastion | The Bastion of Flames |
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_3room | Gorowyn 3 Rooms Apartment | solusekseye_epic_01_nagafen | Soluseks Eye - Nagafen's Lair |
| exp04_dun_chardok | Chardok | solusekseye | Soluseks Eye |
| exp04_dun_charasis_epic01_queens | Charasis: Vault of Eternal | runnyeye_epic02_goblin | *Not Applicable |
| exp04_dun_veeshans_peak | Veeshan's Peak | runnyeye_epic01_eye | Chamber of Rulgax |
| exp04_dun_sebilis | Sebilis | runnyeye | Runnyeye Citadel |
| exp04_dun_karnors_castle | Karnor's Castle | rivervale_epic02_ph02 | *Not Applicable |
| *CITY OF MIST | City of Mist | rivervale_epic01_ph01 | *Not Applicable |
| exp04_dun_chelsith | Chelsith | qey_village06 | The Baubbleshire |
| *CHARASIS: VAULT OF THE ETERNAL | Charasis: Vault of the Eternal | qey_village_05 | The Willow Wood |
| exp04_rgn_jarsath_wastes | Jarsath Wastes | qey_village_04 | Castleview Hamlet |
| exp04_rgn_fens_of_nathsar | Fens of Nathsar | qey_village_03 | Graystone Yard |
| exp04_rgn_timorous_deep | Timorous Deep | qey_village_02 | Starcrest Commune |
| exp04_rgn_kylong_plains | Kylong Plains | qey_village_01 | Nettleville Hovel |
| exp04_rgn_kunzar_jungle | Kunzar Jungle | qey_tradeskill01 | Qeynos Tradeskill Area |
| exp04_rgn_gorowyn_ph_1room | Gorowyn 1 Room Apartment | qey_south | South Qeynos |
| shard_of_fear | The Shard of Fear | qey_ph_5r01 | a Qeynos residence |
| wailingcaves | The Wailing Caves | qey_ph_3r03 | a three rooms house, version 3 |
| vrsn_epic01_boss | Chamber of Immortality | qey_ph_3r02 | a three rooms house, version 2 |
| varsoon | Ruins of Varsoon | qey_ph_3r01 | a three rooms house, version 1 |
| tutorial_island02_epic02 | *Not Applicable | qey_ph_2r02 | Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment |
| tutorial_island_02_epic01 | Grozmags Trial | qey_ph_2r01 | Qeynos: 2 Rooms Apartment |
| tutorial_island02 | Queen's Colony | qey_ph_1r02 | Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment |
| thunderdome | Thunder Dome | qey_ph_r101 | Qeynos: 1 Room Apartment |
| steppes_mine01 | A Pirate's Hidden Statsh | qey_north | Qeynos North |
| steppes_epic_01_cove | Cover of Decay | qey_harbor | Qeynos Harbor |
| steppes | Thundering Steppes | qey_epic13_l04_towers | Mage Tower |
| solusekseye_epic03_thyr | Soluseks Eye - Thyr's Lair | qey_epic12_l08_sanctum | *Not Applicable |